Button: Drucken Seite drucken


Schiedsamts-Verzeichnis für Kassel

Bad Wilhelmshöhe

Ansprechpartner: Volker Horn
Telefon: 0561 / 34634
Anschrift: Backmeisterweg 5
34131 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Brasselsberg
2. Süsterfeld

Bettenhausen

Ansprechpartner: Bernd Weber
Telefon: 0561 / 5280600
Anschrift: Fasanenweg 37
34123 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Unterneustadt
2. Forstfeld

Brasselsberg

Ansprechpartnerin: Irmhild Wenzel
Telefon: 0561 / 8700928
Anschrift: Am Fasanenhof 39
34125 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Bad Wilhelmshöhe
2. Nordshausen

Fasanenhof

Ansprechpartnerin: Käthe Heinrich
Telefon: 0561 / 8102730
Anschrift: Ihringshäuser Str. 214 A
34125 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Wolfsanger/Hasenhecke
2. Philippinenhof-Warteberg

Forstfeld

Ansprechpartner: Sascha Gröling
Telefon: 0561 / 8102687
Anschrift: Lohfeldener Weg 50
34123 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Waldau
2. Bettenhausen

Harleshausen

Ansprechpartner: Gösta Ehrhardt
Telefon: 0561 / 884203
Anschrift: Firnskuppenstr. 7
34128 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Jungfernkopf
2. Kirchditmold

Jungfernkopf

Ansprechpartner: Werner Hahn
Telefon: 0561 / 883186
Anschrift: Güntersloh 8
34128 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Harleshausen
2. Nord-Holland

Kirchditmold

Ansprechpartnerin: Antonia Wiebel
Telefon: 0561 / 7034381
Anschrift: Auf der Schubach 41 A
34130 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Rothenditmold
2. Harleshausen

Mitte

Ansprechpartner: Walter Balzer
Telefon: 0561 / 890328
Anschrift: Eichenbergstr. 17
34127 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Wesertor
2. Südstadt

Niederzwehren

Ansprechpartnerin: Iris Gerlach
Telefon: 0561 / 50376650
Anschrift: Usbeckstraße 31
34134 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Süsterfeld-Helleböhn
2. Oberzwehren

Nord-Holland

Ansprechpartner: Harald Oßke
Telefon: 0561 / 892939
Anschrift: Bunsenstr. 211
34127 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Philippinenhof-Warteberg
2. Jungfernkopf

Nordshausen

Ansprechpartner: Thomas Risch
Telefon: 0561 / 4001819
Anschrift: Am Krümmershof 29
34132 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Oberzwehren
2. Brasselsberg

Oberzwehren

Ansprechpartnerin: Ilona Adamczak
Telefon: 0561 / 403819
Anschrift: Auf dem Angel 30
34132 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Nordshausen
2. Niederzwehren

Philippinenhof-Warteberg

Ansprechpartner: Ralf Pfeiffer
Telefon: 0561 / 895532
Anschrift: Weidestr. 20
34127 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Nord-Holland
2. Fasanenhof

Rothenditmold

Ansprechpartner: Roland Weber
Telefon: 0561 / 898224
Anschrift: Engelhardtstr. 8
34127 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Kirchditmold
2. Wehlheiden

Südstadt

Ansprechpartner: Roland Schäfer
Telefon: 0561 / 25789
Anschrift: Julienstr. 4
34121 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. West
2. Mitte

Süsterfeld-Hellböhn

Ansprechpartner: Helmut Alex
Telefon: 0561 / 408537
Anschrift: Brückenweg 21
34134 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Niederzwehren
2. Bad Wilhelmshöhe

Unterneustadt

Ansprechpartnerin: Karola Chad-Bakht
Telefon: 0561 / 5297292
Anschrift: Heinrich-Heine-Str. 1
34121 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Bettenhausen
2. Waldau

Waldau

Ansprechpartner: Joachim Bonn
Telefon: 0170 4138643
Anschrift: Bergshäuser Str. 28
34123 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Forstfeld
2. Unterneustadt

Wehlheiden

Ansprechpartner: Klaus Hansmann
Telefon: 0561 / 282996
Anschrift: Gräfestr. 42
34121 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Südstadt
2. West

Wesertor

Ansprechpartner: Christian Bruno Klobuczynski
Telefon: 0561 / 873544
Anschrift: Kellermannstr. 12
34125 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Mitte
2. Wolfsanger/Hasenhecke

Vorderer Westen

Ansprechpartnerin: Gudrun Gutt-Schmidt
Telefon: 0561 / 38811
Anschrift: Weidlingstr. 5
34119 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Wehlheiden
2. Rothenditmold

Wolfsanger/Hasenhecke

Ansprechpartner: Dr. Uwe Reher
Telefon: 0561 / 874004
Anschrift: Wolfsangerstr. 144
34125 Kassel
Vertretung: 1. Fasanenhof
2. Wesertor


Seite schließen